Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
11716 | TBD |
--
| - | 90+ Project - BU10 Deis | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2011 B. Vela | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11717 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 COMPETITIVE SOUTH WELLS | | vs. | WESC B11/12 BLACKMER | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11718 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint FC - BU10/B2011 Moser | | vs. | WESC B11/12 OLSON | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11721 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2011 Valley Smithson | | vs. | Sandpoint FC - BU10/B2011 Moser | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11672 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2012 Sokolis/Busse | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2012 North Marbury | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11673 | TBD |
--
| - | Thorns North FC 12G Yellow | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2012 Valley | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11674 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2012 Vela/Renz | | vs. | WESC G12 VAN LITH | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11675 | TBD |
--
| - | Thorns North FC 12G Yellow | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2012 Sokolis/Busse | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11676 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2012 Vela/Renz | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2012 North Marbury | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16235 | TBD |
--
| - | EW SURF SC SURF JUNIORS B2011/2012 DEVELOPMENTAL NORTH WISER | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Mahar | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16236 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 DEVELOPMENTAL NORTH JOHNSON | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011 North Carpenter | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16237 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Mahar | 2 | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 COMPETITIVE NORTH BOND | 5 | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16238 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2011 North Carpenter | | vs. | EW SURF SC SURF JUNIORS B2011/2012 DEVELOPMENTAL NORTH WISER | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16239 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC PALOUSE B2011 BLACK RODRIGUEZ | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 DEVELOPMENTAL NORTH JOHNSON | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
856698 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC B2010 BLACK NORTH RICCELLI | 8 | vs. | EW Surf SC PALOUSE B2010 DUDLEY | 4 | Boys U11 (2010) Bracket |
858928 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 09B Green | 2 | vs. | Timbers North FC 09B Yellow | 1 | Boys U12 (2010/2009) FLT 1 Bracket |
852090 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 07B Red | | vs. | EW Surf SC B2006/2007 BLACK VALLEY TOMIMATSU | | Boys U15 (2007/2006) Bracket |
11592 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Black | | vs. | Sandpoint FC - BU08/B2013 Lawson | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11593 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane B2013 B.Vela Black | | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Green | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11594 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2013 B. Vela Yellow | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North Kyle | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11595 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Yellow | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08B/B2013 Drube | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11596 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 13B Green | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Black | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11597 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North Kyle | | vs. | Sandpoint FC - BU08/B2013 Lawson | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11598 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08B/B2013 Drube | | vs. | FC Spokane B2013 B.Vela Black | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11599 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2013 B. Vela Yellow | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Yellow | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11624 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL SOUTH MOORE | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11625 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2012 B.Vela | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL VALLEY CRAIG | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11627 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2012 B.Vela | | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11629 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09B/B2012 - Tucker | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL VALLEY CRAIG | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11648 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 12B Green | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL CENTRAL STREAM | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11649 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Carpenter 2 | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 Valley Garcia | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11650 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2011/2012 South Justin | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 South Toraj | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11651 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Carpenter 2 | | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Green | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11652 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2011/2012 South Justin | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL CENTRAL STREAM | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11653 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 South Toraj | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 Valley Garcia | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
12410 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2011 Sokolis/Vela | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS G2011 COMPETITIVE NORTH HOMFELDT | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12411 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC G11/12 Blue Homfeldt | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011 North Johnson | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12412 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011 Valley | | vs. | WESC G11/12 HUFFMAN | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12413 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Tompkins | | vs. | Thorns North FC 11G Green | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12414 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011 North Johnson | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2011 Sokolis/Vela | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12415 | TBD |
--
| - | WESC G11/12 HUFFMAN | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS G2011 COMPETITIVE NORTH HOMFELDT | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12417 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011 Valley | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Tompkins | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
11568 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08G/G2013 Tajan | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2012/2013 South Adrian | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11569 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS G2013 DEVELOPMENTAL SOUTH USAB | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11570 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt/Morisette | | vs. | A4 | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11571 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08G/G2013 Tajan | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11572 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt/Morisette | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2012/2013 South Adrian | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11573 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS G2013 DEVELOPMENTAL SOUTH USAB | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
16420 | TBD |
--
| - | Thorns North FC 12G Green | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 North Marbury 2 | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16421 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 Valley | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 South Palladino | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16422 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2013 North Smith | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09G/G2012 Tajan | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16423 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 Valley | | vs. | Thorns North FC 12G Green | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16424 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2013 North Smith | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 North Marbury 2 | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16425 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09G/G2012 Tajan | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 South Palladino | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
11723 | TBD |
--
| - | 90+ Project - BU10 Deis | 1 | vs. | WESC B11/12 OLSON | 5 | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11724 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2011 B. Vela | | vs. | WESC B11/12 BLACKMER | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11726 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2011 Valley Smithson | 1 | vs. | 90+ Project - BU10 Deis | 6 | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11728 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint FC - BU10/B2011 Moser | 4 | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 COMPETITIVE SOUTH WELLS | 3 | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11678 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2012 Sokolis/Busse | | vs. | WESC G12 VAN LITH | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11679 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2012 North Marbury | | vs. | Thorns North FC 12G Yellow | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11680 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2012 Valley | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2012 Vela/Renz | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11681 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2012 Valley | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2012 Sokolis/Busse | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11683 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2012 Vela/Renz | | vs. | Thorns North FC 12G Yellow | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16242 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 11B Green | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Mahar | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16243 | TBD |
--
| - | EW SURF SC SURF JUNIORS B2011/2012 DEVELOPMENTAL NORTH WISER | | vs. | EW Surf SC PALOUSE B2011 BLACK RODRIGUEZ | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16244 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC PALOUSE B2011 BLACK RODRIGUEZ | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 COMPETITIVE NORTH BOND | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16245 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2011 North Carpenter | | vs. | Timbers North FC 11B Green | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
852040 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 08B Red | | vs. | Timbers North FC 07/08B White | | Boys U14 (2008/2007) FLT 1 Bracket |
852094 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC B2006/2007 BLACK VALLEY TOMIMATSU | | vs. | Hells Canyon FC - BU14 - Dacey | | Boys U15 (2007/2006) Bracket |
11600 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Black | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08B/B2013 Drube | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11601 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint FC - BU08/B2013 Lawson | | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Green | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11602 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane B2013 B.Vela Black | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 B. Vela Yellow | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11603 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North Kyle | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Yellow | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11604 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2013 B. Vela Yellow | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Black | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11605 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08B/B2013 Drube | | vs. | Sandpoint FC - BU08/B2013 Lawson | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11606 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Yellow | | vs. | FC Spokane B2013 B.Vela Black | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11607 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 13B Green | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North Kyle | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11630 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09B/B2012 - Tucker | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11634 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09B/B2012 - Tucker | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL SOUTH MOORE | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11654 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 12B Green | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 South Toraj | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11655 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL CENTRAL STREAM | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Carpenter 2 | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11656 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 Valley Garcia | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011/2012 South Justin | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11657 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 Valley Garcia | | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Green | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11658 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 South Toraj | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL CENTRAL STREAM | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11659 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2011/2012 South Justin | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Carpenter 2 | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
12418 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2011 Sokolis/Vela | | vs. | Thorns North FC 11G Green | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12421 | TBD |
--
| - | WESC G11/12 HUFFMAN | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Tompkins | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12422 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011 Valley | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2011 Sokolis/Vela | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12424 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Tompkins | | vs. | EW Surf SC G11/12 Blue Homfeldt | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12425 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011 North Johnson | | vs. | WESC G11/12 HUFFMAN | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
11574 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08G/G2013 Tajan | | vs. | A4 | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11575 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2012/2013 South Adrian | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11578 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2012/2013 South Adrian | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11579 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt/Morisette | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
16426 | TBD |
--
| - | Thorns North FC 12G Green | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09G/G2012 Tajan | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16427 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 North Marbury 2 | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 Valley | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16428 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 South Palladino | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2013 North Smith | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16429 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 South Palladino | | vs. | Thorns North FC 12G Green | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16430 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09G/G2012 Tajan | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 North Marbury 2 | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16431 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2013 North Smith | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 Valley | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
11729 | TBD |
--
| - | 90+ Project - BU10 Deis | 4 | vs. | Sandpoint FC - BU10/B2011 Moser | 3 | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11730 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2011 B. Vela | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011 Valley Smithson | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11731 | TBD |
--
| - | WESC B11/12 BLACKMER | | vs. | WESC B11/12 OLSON | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11732 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 COMPETITIVE SOUTH WELLS | 2 | vs. | 90+ Project - BU10 Deis | 4 | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11733 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint FC - BU10/B2011 Moser | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2011 B. Vela | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11734 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2011 Valley Smithson | | vs. | WESC B11/12 BLACKMER | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11684 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2012 Sokolis/Busse | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2012 Vela/Renz | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11685 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2012 North Marbury | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2012 Valley | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11686 | TBD |
--
| - | Thorns North FC 12G Yellow | | vs. | WESC G12 VAN LITH | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11687 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2012 North Marbury | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2012 Sokolis/Busse | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11688 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2012 Valley | | vs. | Thorns North FC 12G Yellow | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11689 | TBD |
--
| - | WESC G12 VAN LITH | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2012 Vela/Renz | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16248 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 11B Green | | vs. | EW Surf SC PALOUSE B2011 BLACK RODRIGUEZ | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16249 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Mahar | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011 North Carpenter | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16250 | TBD |
--
| - | EW SURF SC SURF JUNIORS B2011/2012 DEVELOPMENTAL NORTH WISER | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 COMPETITIVE NORTH BOND | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16251 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 DEVELOPMENTAL NORTH JOHNSON | | vs. | Timbers North FC 11B Green | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16252 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC PALOUSE B2011 BLACK RODRIGUEZ | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Mahar | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
856709 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC PALOUSE B2010 DUDLEY | 8 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 South Copa | 0 | Boys U11 (2010) Bracket |
852097 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC B2007 BLACK NORTH MARCY | | vs. | EW Surf SC B2006/2007 BLACK VALLEY TOMIMATSU | | Boys U15 (2007/2006) Bracket |
11608 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Black | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Yellow | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11609 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint FC - BU08/B2013 Lawson | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 B. Vela Yellow | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11610 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 13B Green | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08B/B2013 Drube | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11611 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane B2013 B.Vela Black | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North Kyle | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11612 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane B2013 B.Vela Black | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Black | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11613 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Yellow | | vs. | Sandpoint FC - BU08/B2013 Lawson | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11614 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2013 B. Vela Yellow | | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Green | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11615 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North Kyle | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08B/B2013 Drube | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11637 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL SOUTH MOORE | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL VALLEY CRAIG | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11638 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2012 B.Vela | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09B/B2012 - Tucker | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11639 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL SOUTH MOORE | | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11640 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL VALLEY CRAIG | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 B.Vela | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11641 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09B/B2012 - Tucker | | vs. | WESC B12 PRIM/HODGSON | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11661 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL CENTRAL STREAM | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 Valley Garcia | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11662 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Carpenter 2 | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 South Toraj | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11663 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL CENTRAL STREAM | | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Green | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11664 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 Valley Garcia | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Carpenter 2 | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11665 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 South Toraj | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011/2012 South Justin | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
12426 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2011 Sokolis/Vela | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Tompkins | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12427 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS G2011 COMPETITIVE NORTH HOMFELDT | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011 Valley | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12428 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011 North Johnson | | vs. | Thorns North FC 11G Green | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12429 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC G11/12 Blue Homfeldt | | vs. | WESC G11/12 HUFFMAN | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12430 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC G11/12 Blue Homfeldt | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2011 Sokolis/Vela | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12431 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Tompkins | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS G2011 COMPETITIVE NORTH HOMFELDT | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12432 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011 Valley | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011 North Johnson | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12433 | TBD |
--
| - | WESC G11/12 HUFFMAN | | vs. | Thorns North FC 11G Green | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
852217 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2010 Orwick Yellow | 1 | vs. | FC Spokane - G2010 Orwick Black | 1 | Girls U11 (2010) FLT 1 Bracket |
11580 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08G/G2013 Tajan | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt/Morisette | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11581 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2012/2013 South Adrian | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS G2013 DEVELOPMENTAL SOUTH USAB | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11582 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt | | vs. | A4 | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11583 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2012/2013 South Adrian | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08G/G2013 Tajan | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11584 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS G2013 DEVELOPMENTAL SOUTH USAB | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11585 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt/Morisette | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
16432 | TBD |
--
| - | Thorns North FC 12G Green | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2013 North Smith | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16433 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 North Marbury 2 | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 South Palladino | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16434 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 Valley | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09G/G2012 Tajan | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16435 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 North Marbury 2 | | vs. | Thorns North FC 12G Green | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16436 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 South Palladino | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 Valley | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16437 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09G/G2012 Tajan | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2013 North Smith | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
11738 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2011 B. Vela | | vs. | 90+ Project - BU10 Deis | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11739 | TBD |
--
| - | WESC B11/12 BLACKMER | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 COMPETITIVE SOUTH WELLS | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11740 | TBD |
--
| - | WESC B11/12 OLSON | | vs. | Sandpoint FC - BU10/B2011 Moser | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11741 | TBD |
--
| - | 90+ Project - BU10 Deis | | vs. | WESC B11/12 BLACKMER | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11742 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 COMPETITIVE SOUTH WELLS | | vs. | WESC B11/12 OLSON | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11743 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint FC - BU10/B2011 Moser | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011 Valley Smithson | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11690 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2012 Sokolis/Busse | | vs. | Thorns North FC 12G Yellow | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11691 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2012 North Marbury | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2012 Vela/Renz | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11692 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2012 Valley | | vs. | WESC G12 VAN LITH | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11693 | TBD |
--
| - | WESC G12 VAN LITH | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2012 Sokolis/Busse | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11694 | TBD |
--
| - | Thorns North FC 12G Yellow | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2012 North Marbury | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
11695 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2012 Vela/Renz | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2012 Valley | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16256 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 11B Green | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 COMPETITIVE NORTH BOND | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16257 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Mahar | | vs. | EW SURF SC SURF JUNIORS B2011/2012 DEVELOPMENTAL NORTH WISER | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16258 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2011 North Carpenter | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 DEVELOPMENTAL NORTH JOHNSON | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16259 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 COMPETITIVE NORTH BOND | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Mahar | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16260 | TBD |
--
| - | EW SURF SC SURF JUNIORS B2011/2012 DEVELOPMENTAL NORTH WISER | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011 North Carpenter | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
16261 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2011 DEVELOPMENTAL NORTH JOHNSON | | vs. | EW Surf SC PALOUSE B2011 BLACK RODRIGUEZ | | Boy U10 (2011) Bracket |
11616 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Black | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North Kyle | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11617 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint FC - BU08/B2013 Lawson | | vs. | FC Spokane B2013 B.Vela Black | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11618 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Yellow | | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Green | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11619 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08B/B2013 Drube | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 B. Vela Yellow | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11620 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint FC - BU08/B2013 Lawson | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Black | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11621 | TBD |
--
| - | Timbers North FC 13B Green | | vs. | FC Spokane B2013 B.Vela Black | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11622 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North Kyle | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 B. Vela Yellow | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11623 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08B/B2013 Drube | | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 Burnham Yellow | | Boys U8 (2013) Bracket |
11643 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL SOUTH MOORE | | vs. | WESC B12 PRIM/HODGSON | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11644 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL VALLEY CRAIG | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09B/B2012 - Tucker | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11645 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09B/B2012 - Tucker | | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11646 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - B2012 B.Vela | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL SOUTH MOORE | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11647 | TBD |
--
| - | WESC B12 PRIM/HODGSON | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL VALLEY CRAIG | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11667 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL CENTRAL STREAM | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011/2012 South Justin | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11668 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 Valley Garcia | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 South Toraj | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11669 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 South Toraj | | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Green | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11670 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Carpenter 2 | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS B2012 DEVELOPMENTAL CENTRAL STREAM | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
11671 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders B2011/2012 South Justin | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/2013 Valley Garcia | | Boys U9 (2012) Bracket |
12434 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2011 Sokolis/Vela | | vs. | WESC G11/12 HUFFMAN | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12435 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS G2011 COMPETITIVE NORTH HOMFELDT | | vs. | EW Surf SC G11/12 Blue Homfeldt | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12436 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Tompkins | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011 North Johnson | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12438 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS G2011 COMPETITIVE NORTH HOMFELDT | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2011 Sokolis/Vela | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12439 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011 North Johnson | | vs. | EW Surf SC G11/12 Blue Homfeldt | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
12440 | TBD |
--
| - | WESC G11/12 HUFFMAN | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011 Valley | | Girls U10 (2011) Bracket |
861846 | TBD |
--
| - | Thorns North FC 08G Red | 0 | vs. | EW Surf SC G2008 WHITE CARDENAS | 2 | Girls U14 (2008/2007) FLT 1 Bracket |
860961 | TBD |
--
| - | Thorns North FC 07/08G White | 7 | vs. | EW Surf SC G2007 BLACK MCINTYRE | 1 | Girls U14 (2008/2007) FLT 2 Bracket |
11586 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08G/G2013 Tajan | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11587 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2012/2013 South Adrian | | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt/Morisette | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11588 | TBD |
--
| - | EW Surf SC JUNIORS G2013 DEVELOPMENTAL SOUTH USAB | | vs. | A4 | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11589 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U08G/G2013 Tajan | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11590 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2012/2013 South Adrian | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
11591 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Spokane - G2013 Reinholt/Morisette | | vs. | EW Surf SC JUNIORS G2013 DEVELOPMENTAL SOUTH USAB | | Girls U8 (2013) Bracket |
16438 | TBD |
--
| - | Thorns North FC 12G Green | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 Valley | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16439 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 North Marbury 2 | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2013 North Smith | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16440 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 South Palladino | | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09G/G2012 Tajan | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16441 | TBD |
--
| - | Sandpoint Strikers FC U09G/G2012 Tajan | | vs. | Thorns North FC 12G Green | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16442 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 Valley | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 North Marbury 2 | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |
16443 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2013 North Smith | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011/2012 South Palladino | | Girls U9 (2012) Bracket |