|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 472127 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | CFSC G05 Sheidt/Andrews | 1 | vs. | WS Purple Panthers 05-Drouin | 0 | 472126 | EC Hughes | 09:30 AM | EAST | A1 vs A8 | WS Cheetahs 05-Craig | 3 | vs. | MpVSA G05 Audett | 1 | 472124 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 10:30 AM | S | A5 vs A4 | HSC Panthers 05 (Turpen) | 0 | vs. | AYSA Eclipse | 4 | 472125 | EC Hughes | 12:30 PM | WEST | A7 vs A2 | WS Crush 05-Curran | 4 | vs. | Thunderstrike | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 472128 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Thunderstrike | 3 | vs. | HSC Panthers 05 (Turpen) | 1 | 472131 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | MpVSA G05 Audett | 4 | vs. | AYSA Eclipse | 1 | 472129 | EC Hughes | 12:30 PM | EAST | A6 vs A1 | WS Purple Panthers 05-Drouin | 6 | vs. | WS Cheetahs 05-Craig | 1 | 472130 | Walt Hundley | 04:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | WS Crush 05-Curran | 2 | vs. | CFSC G05 Sheidt/Andrews | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 472132 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | MpVSA G05 Audett | 1 | vs. | Thunderstrike | 4 | 472135 | EC Hughes | 12:30 PM | WEST | A1 vs A3 | WS Cheetahs 05-Craig | 1 | vs. | CFSC G05 Sheidt/Andrews | 2 | 472134 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 01:30 PM | S | A5 vs A7 | HSC Panthers 05 (Turpen) | 1 | vs. | WS Crush 05-Curran | 10 | 472133 | Game Farm Park | 02:00 PM | W | A4 vs A6 | AYSA Eclipse | 2 | vs. | WS Purple Panthers 05-Drouin | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 472138 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | MpVSA G05 Audett | 4 | vs. | HSC Panthers 05 (Turpen) | 5 | 472137 | EC Hughes | 12:30 PM | WEST | A1 vs A7 | WS Cheetahs 05-Craig | 1 | vs. | WS Crush 05-Curran | 4 | 472136 | EC Hughes | 12:30 PM | EAST | A6 vs A2 | WS Purple Panthers 05-Drouin | 0 | vs. | Thunderstrike | 1 | 472139 | Game Farm Park | 05:15 PM | W | A4 vs A3 | AYSA Eclipse | 1 | vs. | CFSC G05 Sheidt/Andrews | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 472142 | EC Hughes | 11:00 AM | WEST | A7 vs A8 | WS Crush 05-Curran | 5 | vs. | MpVSA G05 Audett | 0 | 472143 | EC Hughes | 12:30 PM | EAST | A6 vs A5 | WS Purple Panthers 05-Drouin | | vs. | HSC Panthers 05 (Turpen) | | 472141 | Game Farm Park | 02:00 PM | W | A4 vs A1 | AYSA Eclipse | 6 | vs. | WS Cheetahs 05-Craig | 2 | 472140 | Game Farm Park | 03:30 PM | W | A2 vs A3 | Thunderstrike | 4 | vs. | CFSC G05 Sheidt/Andrews | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 472147 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | CFSC G05 Sheidt/Andrews | 8 | vs. | HSC Panthers 05 (Turpen) | 0 | 472144 | EC Hughes | 12:30 PM | WEST | A6 vs A8 | WS Purple Panthers 05-Drouin | | vs. | MpVSA G05 Audett | | 472145 | Game Farm Park | 03:30 PM | W | A4 vs A7 | AYSA Eclipse | | vs. | WS Crush 05-Curran | | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 472148 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | MpVSA G05 Audett | 0 | vs. | CFSC G05 Sheidt/Andrews | 1 | 472150 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 01:30 PM | N | A5 vs A1 | HSC Panthers 05 (Turpen) | 3 | vs. | WS Cheetahs 05-Craig | 4 | 472149 | Walt Hundley | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | WS Crush 05-Curran | 2 | vs. | WS Purple Panthers 05-Drouin | 1 | 472151 | Game Farm Park | 05:00 PM | W | A2 vs A4 | Thunderstrike | 1 | vs. | AYSA Eclipse | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 472155 | EC Hughes | 11:00 AM | EAST | A6 vs A3 | WS Purple Panthers 05-Drouin | 1 | vs. | CFSC G05 Sheidt/Andrews | 0 | 472152 | Game Farm Park | 02:00 PM | W | A4 vs A5 | AYSA Eclipse | 3 | vs. | HSC Panthers 05 (Turpen) | 0 | 472154 | Ravensdale | 02:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A1 | MpVSA G05 Audett | 1 | vs. | WS Cheetahs 05-Craig | 2 | 472153 | Game Farm Park | 05:00 PM | W | A2 vs A7 | Thunderstrike | 2 | vs. | WS Crush 05-Curran | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 472158 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | CFSC G05 Sheidt/Andrews | 4 | vs. | WS Crush 05-Curran | 2 | 472157 | EC Hughes | 12:30 PM | EAST | A1 vs A6 | WS Cheetahs 05-Craig | 0 | vs. | WS Purple Panthers 05-Drouin | 5 | 472156 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 01:30 PM | N | A5 vs A2 | HSC Panthers 05 (Turpen) | 0 | vs. | Thunderstrike | 7 | 472159 | Game Farm Park | 02:00 PM | W | A4 vs A8 | AYSA Eclipse | 4 | vs. | MpVSA G05 Audett | 0 | Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 472146 | Walt Hundley | 05:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | WS Cheetahs 05-Craig | 0 | vs. | Thunderstrike | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 472163 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | CFSC G05 Sheidt/Andrews | 5 | vs. | WS Cheetahs 05-Craig | 0 | 472161 | EC Hughes | 09:30 AM | EAST | A6 vs A4 | WS Purple Panthers 05-Drouin | 3 | vs. | AYSA Eclipse | 5 | 472162 | Walt Hundley | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | WS Crush 05-Curran | 3 | vs. | HSC Panthers 05 (Turpen) | 0 | 472160 | Game Farm Park | 03:30 PM | W | A2 vs A8 | Thunderstrike | 5 | vs. | MpVSA G05 Audett | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 472167 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | CFSC G05 Sheidt/Andrews | 3 | vs. | AYSA Eclipse | 2 | 472166 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 12:00 PM | N | A5 vs A8 | HSC Panthers 05 (Turpen) | | vs. | MpVSA G05 Audett | | 472164 | Game Farm Park | 12:30 PM | Y | A2 vs A6 | Thunderstrike | 3 | vs. | WS Purple Panthers 05-Drouin | 2 | 472165 | EC Hughes | 12:30 PM | EAST | A7 vs A1 | WS Crush 05-Curran | 6 | vs. | WS Cheetahs 05-Craig | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 472168 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | CFSC G05 Sheidt/Andrews | 2 | vs. | Thunderstrike | 3 | 472170 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A7 | MpVSA G05 Audett | | vs. | WS Crush 05-Curran | | 472169 | Walt Hundley | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | WS Cheetahs 05-Craig | | vs. | AYSA Eclipse | | 472171 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 10:30 AM | N | A5 vs A6 | HSC Panthers 05 (Turpen) | | vs. | WS Purple Panthers 05-Drouin | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|