|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435094 | Lighthouse CS | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Cheetahs 2003 | 4 | vs. | Addison GU14 | 3 | 435095 | Whittier Elementary | 10:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A10 | Fircrest Raptors | 1 | vs. | UP Storm | 3 | 435093 | Wilson HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Nortac Mustangs Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | LSDSC Pink Panthers | 0F | 435096 | Lighthouse CS | 12:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Thunderbirds 2003 | 3 | vs. | CFSC G03 Gowin | 0 | 435097 | Lighthouse CS | 02:15 PM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Leaping Lemurs 2003 | 0 | vs. | Southlake Avalanche | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435100 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Addison GU14 | 0 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Leaping Lemurs 2003 | 1 | 435102 | Wilson HS | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A10 | Nortac Mustangs | 0 | vs. | UP Storm | 8 | 435099 | Goodman MS | 10:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Thunderbirds 2003 | 0 | vs. | Southlake Avalanche | 4 | 435101 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | CFSC G03 Gowin | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Pink Panthers | 7 | 435098 | Lighthouse CS | 02:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Cheetahs 2003 | 0 | vs. | Fircrest Raptors | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435103 | Wilson HS | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Nortac Mustangs | 0 | vs. | Fircrest Raptors | 9 | 435107 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | A | A8 vs A9 | LSDSC Pink Panthers | 3 | vs. | Southlake Avalanche | 3 | 435105 | Lighthouse CS | 09:15 AM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Leaping Lemurs 2003 | 3 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Cheetahs 2003 | 1 | 435104 | Peninsula High School | 10:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A2 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Thunderbirds 2003 | 2 | vs. | Addison GU14 | 0 | 435106 | Southwood | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | CFSC G03 Gowin | 1 | vs. | UP Storm | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435111 | Hazen High School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Southlake Avalanche | 1 | vs. | UP Storm | 2 | 435110 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | A | A8 vs A2 | LSDSC Pink Panthers | 6 | vs. | Addison GU14 | 0 | 435112 | Gig Harbor High School | 11:45 AM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Thunderbirds 2003 | 1 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Leaping Lemurs 2003 | 3 | 435108 | Whittier Elementary | 12:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Fircrest Raptors | 3 | vs. | CFSC G03 Gowin | 1 | 435109 | Lighthouse CS | 12:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Cheetahs 2003 | 7 | vs. | Nortac Mustangs | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435114 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 09:00 AM | B | A10 vs A2 | UP Storm | 2 | vs. | Addison GU14 | 1 | 435115 | Southwood | 09:00 AM | 5 | A7 vs A5 | CFSC G03 Gowin | 8 | vs. | Nortac Mustangs | 1 | 435113 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | A | A8 vs A4 | LSDSC Pink Panthers | 2 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Leaping Lemurs 2003 | 1 | 435117 | Hazen High School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | Southlake Avalanche | 3 | vs. | Fircrest Raptors | 2 | 435152 | Hazen High School | 12:45 PM | 1 | A9 vs A8 | Southlake Avalanche | 0 | vs. | LSDSC Pink Panthers | 2 | 435116 | Lighthouse CS | 04:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Thunderbirds 2003 | 6 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Cheetahs 2003 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435120 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Addison GU14 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Fircrest Raptors | 0F | 435118 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | B | A8 vs A6 | LSDSC Pink Panthers | 0F | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Thunderbirds 2003 Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435127 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Addison GU14 | 5 | vs. | Nortac Mustangs | 0 | 435126 | Peninsula High School | 09:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A8 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Cheetahs 2003 | 0 | vs. | LSDSC Pink Panthers | 4 | 435124 | Hazen High School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | Southlake Avalanche | 1 | vs. | CFSC G03 Gowin | 0 | 435123 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 01:00 PM | B | A10 vs A6 | UP Storm | 5 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Thunderbirds 2003 | 0 | 435125 | Goodman MS | 04:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Leaping Lemurs 2003 | 1 | vs. | Fircrest Raptors | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435130 | Whittier Elementary | 10:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Fircrest Raptors | 4 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Thunderbirds 2003 | 0 | 435128 | Hazen High School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | Southlake Avalanche | 2 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Cheetahs 2003 | 0 | 435129 | Southwood | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | CFSC G03 Gowin | 3 | vs. | Addison GU14 | 0 | 435131 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 01:00 PM | B | A10 vs A8 | UP Storm | 2 | vs. | LSDSC Pink Panthers | 2 | 435132 | Kopachuck MS | 02:15 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Leaping Lemurs 2003 | 8 | vs. | Nortac Mustangs | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435133 | Wilson HS | 09:00 AM | 2 | A5 vs A6 | Nortac Mustangs | 1 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Thunderbirds 2003 | 5 | 435136 | Goodman MS | 10:30 AM | 2 | A1 vs A10 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Cheetahs 2003 | 0 | vs. | UP Storm | 4 | 435135 | Whittier Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Fircrest Raptors | 0 | vs. | LSDSC Pink Panthers | 1 | 435137 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:45 AM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Leaping Lemurs 2003 | 2 | vs. | CFSC G03 Gowin | 2 | 435134 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | Addison GU14 | 1 | vs. | Southlake Avalanche | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435140 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 09:00 AM | B | A10 vs A3 | UP Storm | 2 | vs. | Fircrest Raptors | 2 | 435141 | Southwood | 09:00 AM | 5 | A7 vs A6 | CFSC G03 Gowin | 4 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Thunderbirds 2003 | 2 | 435138 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 01:00 PM | A | A8 vs A5 | LSDSC Pink Panthers | 7 | vs. | Nortac Mustangs | 1 | 435142 | Hazen High School | 01:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A4 | Southlake Avalanche | 1 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Leaping Lemurs 2003 | 1 | 435139 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Addison GU14 | 1 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Cheetahs 2003 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435143 | Whittier Elementary | 10:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Fircrest Raptors | 8 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Cheetahs 2003 | 0 | 435147 | Wilson HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A10 | Nortac Mustangs | 0 | vs. | UP Storm | 8 | 435146 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | B | A8 vs A7 | LSDSC Pink Panthers | 4 | vs. | CFSC G03 Gowin | 1 | 435145 | Kopachuck MS | 12:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Leaping Lemurs 2003 | 3 | vs. | Addison GU14 | 1 | 435144 | Kopachuck MS | 02:15 PM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Thunderbirds 2003 | 3 | vs. | Southlake Avalanche | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 26, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435121 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 10:00 AM | A | A10 vs A4 | UP Storm | 0F | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Leaping Lemurs 2003 Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435150 | Gig Harbor High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Cheetahs 2003 | 1 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Leaping Lemurs 2003 | 3 | 435148 | Whittier Elementary | 10:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Fircrest Raptors | 6 | vs. | Nortac Mustangs | 1 | 435149 | Game Farm Park | 10:30 AM | W | A2 vs A6 | Addison GU14 | 0 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Thunderbirds 2003 | 1 | 435151 | Curtis High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A7 | UP Storm | 3 | vs. | CFSC G03 Gowin | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 435122 | Enumclaw Stadium | 10:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | CFSC G03 Gowin | 4 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - GU14 Cheetahs 2003 | 0 | 435119 | Wilson Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A9 | Nortac Mustangs | 0 | vs. | Southlake Avalanche | 12 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|