|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483937 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Shelton FC | 1 | vs. | STU Evolution B01 White | 2 | 483938 | Foss High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | STU Evolution B02 Black | 0 | vs. | Kent United B02 Green | 8 | 483939 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 11:00 AM | A | A3 vs A8 | UP Defiance | 8 | vs. | A8 | 0 | 483936 | Foss High School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | STU Evolution B01 Yellow | 5 | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483941 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | A8 | | vs. | STU Evolution B02 Black | | 483940 | Foss High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | STU Evolution B01 White | 3 | vs. | STU Evolution B01 Yellow | 1 | 483943 | Petrovitsky Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Kent United B02 Green | 4 | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 1 | 483942 | South Mason | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Shelton FC | 3 | vs. | UP Defiance | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483947 | Foss High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | STU Evolution B02 Black | 2 | vs. | UP Defiance | 8 | 483944 | Petrovitsky Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Kent United B02 Green | 1 | vs. | STU Evolution B01 White | 5 | 483946 | Foss High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | STU Evolution B01 Yellow | 2 | vs. | Shelton FC | 0 | 483945 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03:00 PM | A | A7 vs A8 | LSDSC Rockets | | vs. | A8 | | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483948 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | A8 | | vs. | STU Evolution B01 White | | 483949 | Foss High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | STU Evolution B02 Black | 0 | vs. | Shelton FC | 12 | 483950 | Petrovitsky Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Kent United B02 Green | 0 | vs. | STU Evolution B01 Yellow | 3 | 483951 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03:00 PM | A | A7 vs A3 | LSDSC Rockets | 3 | vs. | UP Defiance | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483953 | First Creek Middle School | 12:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | LSDSC Rockets | 5 | vs. | STU Evolution B02 Black | 0 | 483955 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | A8 | | vs. | STU Evolution B01 Yellow | | 483952 | Foss High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | STU Evolution B01 White | 8 | vs. | UP Defiance | 1 | 483954 | South Mason | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Shelton FC | 2 | vs. | Kent United B02 Green | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483956 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | A8 | | vs. | Kent United B02 Green | | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483960 | Petrovitsky Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A3 | Kent United B02 Green | 3 | vs. | UP Defiance | 0 | 483962 | Foss High School | 12:45 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | STU Evolution B01 Yellow | 11 | vs. | STU Evolution B02 Black | 0 | 483963 | Foss High School | 02:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | STU Evolution B01 White | 5 | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 0 | 483961 | South Mason | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Shelton FC | | vs. | A8 | | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483967 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | A8 | | vs. | UP Defiance | | 483965 | Foss High School | 10:45 AM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | STU Evolution B01 White | 6 | vs. | Shelton FC | 3 | 483966 | Petrovitsky Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Kent United B02 Green | 13 | vs. | STU Evolution B02 Black | 1 | 483964 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03:00 PM | A | A7 vs A4 | LSDSC Rockets | 1 | vs. | STU Evolution B01 Yellow | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483969 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | STU Evolution B02 Black | | vs. | A8 | | 483968 | Foss High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | STU Evolution B01 Yellow | 0 | vs. | STU Evolution B01 White | 1 | 483970 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 11:00 AM | A | A3 vs A1 | UP Defiance | 2 | vs. | Shelton FC | 7 | 483971 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03:00 PM | B | A7 vs A6 | LSDSC Rockets | 0 | vs. | Kent United B02 Green | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483959 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 09:00 AM | A | A3 vs A4 | UP Defiance | 0 | vs. | STU Evolution B01 Yellow | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483973 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A7 | A8 | | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | | 483972 | Foss High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | STU Evolution B01 White | 5 | vs. | Kent United B02 Green | 0 | 483975 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 01:00 PM | A | A3 vs A5 | UP Defiance | 9 | vs. | STU Evolution B02 Black | 2 | 483974 | South Mason | 02:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Shelton FC | 3 | vs. | STU Evolution B01 Yellow | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483976 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | STU Evolution B01 White | | vs. | A8 | | 483978 | Foss High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | STU Evolution B01 Yellow | 3 | vs. | Kent United B02 Green | 0 | 483979 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 11:00 AM | A | A3 vs A7 | UP Defiance | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 5 | 483977 | South Mason | 02:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Shelton FC | 8 | vs. | STU Evolution B02 Black | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483957 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | A | A7 vs A1 | LSDSC Rockets | 1 | vs. | Shelton FC | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483983 | First Creek Middle School | 12:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A8 | STU Evolution B01 Yellow | | vs. | A8 | | 483980 | Curtis High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | UP Defiance | 0 | vs. | STU Evolution B01 White | 12 | 483981 | Foss High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | STU Evolution B02 Black | | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | | 483982 | Petrovitsky Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A1 | Kent United B02 Green | 4 | vs. | Shelton FC | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 483958 | First Creek Middle School | 02:15 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | STU Evolution B02 Black | 0 | vs. | STU Evolution B01 White | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|