2016 South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016ssul.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BD0AE650-4250-475B-9DAD-C654CF61605C&tournamentguid=92D9228A-3009-49F8-A359-FBC93AED8740&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : LSDSC Lakewood United 0330333 33333128 48  68 
 A6 : WS Spurs 03-Giaquinta33330303331126 41  54 
 A1 : Harbor Soccer Club - BU14 Eagles 200303303 33003018 -13  39 
 A3 : WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson00003000331313 -26  21 
 A4 : Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU1403000 3000017 -28  16 
 A2 : WS Gunners 03-Bunting30030 0000017 -22  29 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 453912  Lighthouse CS  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Soccer Club - BU14 Eagles 2003 3 vs.WS Gunners 03-Bunting6
 453911  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU14 2 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 036
 453913  Delridge Playfield  03:00 PM  Sout A3 vs A6WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 0 vs.WS Spurs 03-Giaquinta1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 453916  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A5 vs A6LSDSC Lakewood United 03 2 vs.WS Spurs 03-Giaquinta3
 453915  Hiawatha  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4WS Gunners 03-Bunting
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU140F
 453914  Lighthouse CS  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Soccer Club - BU14 Eagles 2003 3 vs.WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 453919  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A5 vs A3LSDSC Lakewood United 03 12 vs.WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson0
 453918  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU14 1 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU14 Eagles 20036
 453917  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A6 vs A2WS Spurs 03-Giaquinta 6 vs.WS Gunners 03-Bunting0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 453922  Lighthouse CS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Soccer Club - BU14 Eagles 2003 2 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 037
 453921  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4WS Spurs 03-Giaquinta 4 vs.Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU140
 453920  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3WS Gunners 03-Bunting 4 vs.WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 453925  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1WS Spurs 03-Giaquinta 1 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU14 Eagles 20032
 453924  Delridge Playfield  02:00 PM  Nort A3 vs A4WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 5 vs.Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU143
 453923  Walt Hundley  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5WS Gunners 03-Bunting 4 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 036

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 453926  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A5 vs A4LSDSC Lakewood United 03   vs.Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU14 
 453927  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1WS Gunners 03-Bunting   vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU14 Eagles 2003 
 453928  Hiawatha  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3WS Spurs 03-Giaquinta 8 vs.WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 453929  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 1 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU14 Eagles 20033
 453930  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU14 3 vs.WS Gunners 03-Bunting2
 453931  Hiawatha  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5WS Spurs 03-Giaquinta 1 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 033

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 453933  Peninsula High School  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Harbor Soccer Club - BU14 Eagles 2003 3 vs.Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU142
 453934  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 0 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 035
 453932  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6WS Gunners 03-Bunting 1 vs.WS Spurs 03-Giaquinta8

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 453935  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 3 vs.WS Gunners 03-Bunting2
 453937  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A5 vs A1LSDSC Lakewood United 03 11 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU14 Eagles 20033
 453936  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU14 1 vs.WS Spurs 03-Giaquinta7

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 453938  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A5 vs A2LSDSC Lakewood United 03 8 vs.WS Gunners 03-Bunting2
 453939  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU14 1 vs.WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson3
 453940  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Sout A6 vs A1WS Spurs 03-Giaquinta 11 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU14 Eagles 20030

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 453943  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 1 vs.WS Spurs 03-Giaquinta1
 453942  Kopachuck MS  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Soccer Club - BU14 Eagles 2003 10 vs.WS Gunners 03-Bunting5
 453941  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU14 0 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 035

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 453946  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A5 vs A6LSDSC Lakewood United 03 3 vs.WS Spurs 03-Giaquinta3
 453945  Delridge Playfield  10:30 AM  Sout A2 vs A4WS Gunners 03-Bunting 3 vs.Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU143
 453944  Peninsula High School  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Harbor Soccer Club - BU14 Eagles 2003 4 vs.WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.