2016 South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016ssul.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B3F3EBFA-5013-464C-ADD1-A5FA1402ACFB&tournamentguid=92D9228A-3009-49F8-A359-FBC93AED8740&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A12 : HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)333331133333x32 38  46 
 A4 : KU B04 Green - BU13331333133331030 23  37 
 A6 : STU Evolution B04 White33303010331 x20 11  28 
 A9 : UP United 040103333301  x17 9  26 
 A10 : LSDSC Lakewood United 04   033303   x12 5  13 
 A11 : STU Evolution B04 Yellow003 0330111 x12 -1  24 
 A1 : FME Stingrays3 1300300100x11 8  20 
 A2 : FWFC B04 Select0003 0001013x8 -16  11 
 A3 : LSDSC Warriors   303 0   xx6 -2  10 
 A5 : MpVSA B04 Lykken0 0303000 0 x6 -26  10 
 A8 : STU Evolution B04 Black31000000  0 x4 -13  17 
 A7 : Southlake Select B04 Red0 0 00001003x4 -36  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451635  First Creek Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9STU Evolution B04 White 4 vs.UP United 042
 451639  Columbia Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FME Stingrays 5 vs.FWFC B04 Select1
 451638  Hazen High School  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8Southlake Select B04 Red 3 vs.STU Evolution B04 Black8
 451637  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11KU B04 Green - BU13 3 vs.STU Evolution B04 Yellow2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451643  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  --- A1 vs A3FME Stingrays   vs.LSDSC Warriors 
 451641  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  -- A10 vs A7LSDSC Lakewood United 04   vs.Southlake Select B04 Red 
 451642  First Creek Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6STU Evolution B04 Yellow 4 vs.STU Evolution B04 White5
 451645  First Creek Middle School  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A9STU Evolution B04 Black 1 vs.UP United 041
 451646  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A5HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez) 6 vs.MpVSA B04 Lykken1
 451644  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4FWFC B04 Select 0 vs.KU B04 Green - BU131

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451647  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3MpVSA B04 Lykken   vs.LSDSC Warriors 
 451649  First Creek Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2STU Evolution B04 White 3 vs.FWFC B04 Select0
 451650  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12Southlake Select B04 Red 0 vs.HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)11
 451651  First Creek Middle School  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A11STU Evolution B04 Black 3 vs.STU Evolution B04 Yellow4
 451648  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1KU B04 Green - BU13 2 vs.FME Stingrays2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451657  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  - A10 vs A11LSDSC Lakewood United 04   vs.STU Evolution B04 Yellow 
 451656  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A7LSDSC Warriors   vs.Southlake Select B04 Red 
 451653  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8FWFC B04 Select 6 vs.STU Evolution B04 Black1
 451655  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1MpVSA B04 Lykken 0 vs.FME Stingrays5
 451658  Sera Multipurpose Field  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4STU Evolution B04 White 0 vs.KU B04 Green - BU132
 451654  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  01:00 PM  B A9 vs A12UP United 04 2 vs.HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451659  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A2LSDSC Lakewood United 04   vs.FWFC B04 Select 
 451662  First Creek Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1STU Evolution B04 White 2 vs.FME Stingrays1
 451661  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Southlake Select B04 Red 2 vs.MpVSA B04 Lykken3
 451663  First Creek Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4STU Evolution B04 Black 2 vs.KU B04 Green - BU136
 451660  First Creek Middle School  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12STU Evolution B04 Yellow 1 vs.HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451669  Kentridge  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10KU B04 Green - BU13 3 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 042
 451668  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A2HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez) 4 vs.FWFC B04 Select0
 451666  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Southlake Select B04 Red 0 vs.FME Stingrays0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451676  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A10 vs A6LSDSC Lakewood United 04 2 vs.STU Evolution B04 White1
 451671  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11MpVSA B04 Lykken 2 vs.STU Evolution B04 Yellow5
 451672  Columbia Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FME Stingrays 3 vs.STU Evolution B04 Black1
 451675  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A7 vs A9Southlake Select B04 Red 2 vs.UP United 046
 451673  Valley RidgePark  02:30 PM  3 A12 vs A4HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez) 1 vs.KU B04 Green - BU131
 451674  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3FWFC B04 Select 0 vs.LSDSC Warriors2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451679  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  C A3 vs A4LSDSC Warriors 2 vs.KU B04 Green - BU133
 451677  First Creek Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12STU Evolution B04 White 1 vs.HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)1
 451681  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A10 vs A8LSDSC Lakewood United 04 4 vs.STU Evolution B04 Black1
 451682  First Creek Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7STU Evolution B04 Yellow 2 vs.Southlake Select B04 Red0
 451680  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5FWFC B04 Select 0 vs.MpVSA B04 Lykken3
 451678  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  03:00 PM  B A9 vs A1UP United 04 0F vs.FME Stingrays
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451688  First Creek Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9STU Evolution B04 Yellow 0 vs.UP United 041
 451686  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A3 vs A6LSDSC Warriors 4 vs.STU Evolution B04 White2
 451685  First Creek Middle School  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A12STU Evolution B04 Black 0 vs.HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)3
 451683  Foster High School  12:00 PM  HS A7 vs A2Southlake Select B04 Red 1 vs.FWFC B04 Select1
 451687  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5KU B04 Green - BU13 3 vs.MpVSA B04 Lykken0
 451684  Columbia Junior High  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10FME Stingrays 1 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 042

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451667  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  B A9 vs A5UP United 04 8 vs.MpVSA B04 Lykken0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451689  Fife High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11FME Stingrays 3 vs.STU Evolution B04 Yellow3
 451693  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8LSDSC Warriors   vs.STU Evolution B04 Black 
 451690  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7KU B04 Green - BU13 8 vs.Southlake Select B04 Red0
 451692  Valley RidgePark  12:45 PM  3 A12 vs A10HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez) 1 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 040
 451694  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9FWFC B04 Select 1 vs.UP United 045
 451691  Ravensdale  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6MpVSA B04 Lykken 0 vs.STU Evolution B04 White4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451698  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11FWFC B04 Select 2 vs.STU Evolution B04 Yellow2
 451695  First Creek Middle School  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A7STU Evolution B04 White 5 vs.Southlake Select B04 Red0
 451696  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8MpVSA B04 Lykken   vs.STU Evolution B04 Black 
 451700  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9KU B04 Green - BU13 4 vs.UP United 040
 451699  Valley RidgePark  02:30 PM  3 A12 vs A1HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez) 1 vs.FME Stingrays0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451702  Valley RidgePark  12:00 AM  3 A12 vs A3HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez) 7 vs.LSDSC Warriors2
 451706  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A10 vs A5LSDSC Lakewood United 04 3 vs.MpVSA B04 Lykken1
 451703  First Creek Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4STU Evolution B04 Yellow 1 vs.KU B04 Green - BU131
 451704  First Creek Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7STU Evolution B04 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Southlake Select B04 Red0F
 451705  Fife High School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FME Stingrays
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FWFC B04 Select0F
 451701  Curtis High School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6UP United 04 1 vs.STU Evolution B04 White1

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451636  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A12KU B04 Green - BU13 0 vs.HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)2
 451652  Curtis High School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10UP United 04   vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 
 451665  First Creek Middle School  10:45 AM  1 A11 vs A3STU Evolution B04 Yellow   vs.LSDSC Warriors 
 451670  First Creek Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6STU Evolution B04 Black   vs.STU Evolution B04 White 

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451664  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  - A9 vs A3UP United 04   vs.LSDSC Warriors 
 451697  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A3 vs A10LSDSC Warriors   vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.