2016 South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016ssul.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AFFC6006-2A5A-4DB1-960B-56F85C70ACCE&tournamentguid=92D9228A-3009-49F8-A359-FBC93AED8740&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : CFSC B06 Blair1313 333303 23 20  30 
 A8 : STU Evolution B06 Yellow3 133 0  33319 30  44 
 A4 : Auburn City Strikers33110 31313019 24  47 
 A3 : MpVSA B06 Ramirez30333 0   3 15 13  25 
 A10 : MpVSA B06 Ward03301   0 3313 3  27 
 A9 : CFSC B06 Nash0113013001 010 -23  11 
 A2 : FWMSC B06 Fireballs10101 10300 7 -17  12 
 A5 : Kent Youth Soccer Association Kickers - BU1100003111 00 6 -25  24 
 BYE1111        4 0  0 
 A7 : FWMSC B06 Timberwolves1 000 030 004 -25  19 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419478  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2CFSC B06 Blair 1 vs.FWMSC B06 Fireballs1
 419479  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10MpVSA B06 Ramirez 3 vs.MpVSA B06 Ward1
 419481  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9Auburn City Strikers 6 vs.CFSC B06 Nash0
 419477  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Kent Youth Soccer Association Kickers - BU11 1 vs.STU Evolution B06 Yellow7
 419480  Hedden Elementary  10:30 AM  1 BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.FWMSC B06 Timberwolves0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419486  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Kent Youth Soccer Association Kickers - BU11 4 vs.MpVSA B06 Ward5
 419483  Hedden Elementary  10:30 AM  1 BYE vs A9BYE 0 vs.CFSC B06 Nash0
 419484  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A4FWMSC B06 Fireballs 1 vs.Auburn City Strikers6
 419482  Southwood  01:30 PM  8 A1 vs A3CFSC B06 Blair 2 vs.MpVSA B06 Ramirez0
 419485  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A7 vs A8FWMSC B06 Timberwolves   vs.STU Evolution B06 Yellow 

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419488  Hedden Elementary  09:00 AM  1 BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.FWMSC B06 Fireballs0
 419491  Kiwanis Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9STU Evolution B06 Yellow 0 vs.CFSC B06 Nash0
 419487  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Kent Youth Soccer Association Kickers - BU11 2 vs.MpVSA B06 Ramirez4
 419489  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A4 vs A1Auburn City Strikers 3 vs.CFSC B06 Blair3
 419490  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  A7 vs A10FWMSC B06 Timberwolves 2 vs.MpVSA B06 Ward6

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419492  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7MpVSA B06 Ramirez 6 vs.FWMSC B06 Timberwolves0
 419496  Surprise Lake Middle School  09:00 AM  1 BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Auburn City Strikers0
 419493  Southwood  11:30 AM  8 A1 vs A5CFSC B06 Blair 5 vs.Kent Youth Soccer Association Kickers - BU111
 419495  Southwood  01:00 PM  8 A9 vs A10CFSC B06 Nash 3 vs.MpVSA B06 Ward2
 419494  Stewart Heights  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2STU Evolution B06 Yellow 7 vs.FWMSC B06 Fireballs1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419498  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A2MpVSA B06 Ward 0 vs.FWMSC B06 Fireballs0
 419497  Stewart Heights  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4STU Evolution B06 Yellow 6 vs.Auburn City Strikers5
 419499  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A7 vs A5FWMSC B06 Timberwolves 4 vs.Kent Youth Soccer Association Kickers - BU115
 419501  Southwood  10:30 AM  8 A9 vs A3CFSC B06 Nash 0 vs.MpVSA B06 Ramirez8

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419502  Stewart Heights  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs BYESTU Evolution B06 Yellow   vs.BYE 
 419503  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9Kent Youth Soccer Association Kickers - BU11 0 vs.CFSC B06 Nash0
 419504  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A3FWMSC B06 Fireballs   vs.MpVSA B06 Ramirez 
 419506  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A7 vs A1FWMSC B06 Timberwolves   vs.CFSC B06 Blair 
 419505  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  3 A10 vs A4MpVSA B06 Ward   vs.Auburn City Strikers 

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419510  Southwood  08:30 AM  8 A1 vs A8CFSC B06 Blair 2 vs.STU Evolution B06 Yellow1
 419507  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs BYEMpVSA B06 Ward   vs.BYE 
 419508  Southwood  10:00 AM  8 A9 vs A7CFSC B06 Nash 4 vs.FWMSC B06 Timberwolves3
 419511  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A5FWMSC B06 Fireballs 2 vs.Kent Youth Soccer Association Kickers - BU112
 419509  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  W A4 vs A3Auburn City Strikers 6 vs.MpVSA B06 Ramirez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419514  TBD   --    --  A3 vs BYEMpVSA B06 Ramirez   vs.BYE 
 419513  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A7 vs A2FWMSC B06 Timberwolves 3 vs.FWMSC B06 Fireballs2
 419512  Southwood  10:30 AM  8 A9 vs A1CFSC B06 Nash 1 vs.CFSC B06 Blair3
 419516  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  W A4 vs A5Auburn City Strikers 4 vs.Kent Youth Soccer Association Kickers - BU114
 419515  Ravensdale  04:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8MpVSA B06 Ward   vs.STU Evolution B06 Yellow 

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419519  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8MpVSA B06 Ramirez   vs.STU Evolution B06 Yellow 
 419517  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs BYEKent Youth Soccer Association Kickers - BU11   vs.BYE 
 419518  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A9FWMSC B06 Fireballs 4 vs.CFSC B06 Nash0
 419520  Southwood  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A10CFSC B06 Blair 6 vs.MpVSA B06 Ward1
 419521  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  W A4 vs A7Auburn City Strikers 9 vs.FWMSC B06 Timberwolves1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419524  Ravensdale  12:00 AM  3 A10 vs A3MpVSA B06 Ward   vs.MpVSA B06 Ramirez 
 419525  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:01 AM  Mod  A7 vs BYEFWMSC B06 Timberwolves   vs.BYE 
 419522  Stewart Heights  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5STU Evolution B06 Yellow 12 vs.Kent Youth Soccer Association Kickers - BU112
 419526  Southwood  12:00 PM  8 A9 vs A4CFSC B06 Nash 3 vs.Auburn City Strikers3
 419523  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A1FWMSC B06 Fireballs 0 vs.CFSC B06 Blair5

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419527  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1MpVSA B06 Ramirez 2 vs.CFSC B06 Blair1
 419530  Stewart Heights  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7STU Evolution B06 Yellow 6 vs.FWMSC B06 Timberwolves3
 419528  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 BYE vs A9BYE   vs.CFSC B06 Nash 
 419531  Petrovitsky Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Kent Youth Soccer Association Kickers - BU11 3 vs.MpVSA B06 Ward6
 419529  Game Farm Park  11:00 PM  Y A4 vs A2Auburn City Strikers 5 vs.FWMSC B06 Fireballs1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419534  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4CFSC B06 Blair 2 vs.Auburn City Strikers0
 419535  Ravensdale  12:00 AM  3 A10 vs A7MpVSA B06 Ward 6 vs.FWMSC B06 Timberwolves3
 419532  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5MpVSA B06 Ramirez   vs.Kent Youth Soccer Association Kickers - BU11 
 419536  Southwood  10:30 AM  8 A9 vs A8CFSC B06 Nash 0 vs.STU Evolution B06 Yellow5
 419533  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs BYEFWMSC B06 Fireballs   vs.BYE 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.