2016 South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016ssul.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A2886734-D902-4B18-AAF1-4A7EED908D72&tournamentguid=92D9228A-3009-49F8-A359-FBC93AED8740&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : STU Evolution B07 Black3133333 333331 43  62 
 A3 : STU Evolution B07 White3133330 333025 23  51 
 A4 : KCYS United Academy B07 Blue3303003000 315 0  29 
 A2 : FWFC B07 Select0030 0300 006 -27  13 
 A6 : Southlake Select B07 Red030000 0300 6 -26  21 
 BYE0000 0      0 -13  3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451169  Stewart Heights  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6STU Evolution B07 White 5 vs.Southlake Select B07 Red3
 451168  Stewart Heights  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2STU Evolution B07 Black 7 vs.FWFC B07 Select0
 451167  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs BYEKCYS United Academy B07 Blue 6 vs.BYE3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451170  Stewart Heights  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A3STU Evolution B07 Black 4 vs.STU Evolution B07 White4
 451172  Stewart Heights  11:30 AM  2 BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Southlake Select B07 Red4
 451171  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A4FWFC B07 Select 0 vs.KCYS United Academy B07 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451175  Stewart Heights  09:00 AM  2 BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.STU Evolution B07 White3
 451174  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1KCYS United Academy B07 Blue 1 vs.STU Evolution B07 Black4
 451173  McKnight Middle School  01:45 PM  01 A6 vs A2Southlake Select B07 Red 1 vs.FWFC B07 Select2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451178  Stewart Heights  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs BYESTU Evolution B07 Black 3 vs.BYE0
 451176  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A3FWFC B07 Select 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 White5
 451177  McKnight Middle School  02:45 PM  01 A6 vs A4Southlake Select B07 Red 4 vs.KCYS United Academy B07 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451180  Stewart Heights  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4STU Evolution B07 White 4 vs.KCYS United Academy B07 Blue2
 451181  McKnight Middle School  02:40 PM  01 A6 vs A1Southlake Select B07 Red 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 Black11
 451179  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs BYEFWFC B07 Select   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451182  Stewart Heights  10:30 AM  2 BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.KCYS United Academy B07 Blue0
 451184  McKnight Middle School  12:30 PM  01 A6 vs A3Southlake Select B07 Red 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 White7

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451187  TBD   --    --  A6 vs BYESouthlake Select B07 Red   vs.BYE 
 451185  Stewart Heights  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1STU Evolution B07 White 1 vs.STU Evolution B07 Black6
 451186  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2KCYS United Academy B07 Blue 2 vs.FWFC B07 Select1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451190  First Creek Middle School  12:00 AM  1 A3 vs BYESTU Evolution B07 White   vs.BYE 
 451189  Stewart Heights  12:45 PM  2 A1 vs A4STU Evolution B07 Black 3 vs.KCYS United Academy B07 Blue2
 451188  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A6FWFC B07 Select 2 vs.Southlake Select B07 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451193  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE   vs.STU Evolution B07 Black 
 451191  Stewart Heights  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2STU Evolution B07 White 6 vs.FWFC B07 Select1
 451192  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:45 PM  1 A4 vs A6KCYS United Academy B07 Blue 2 vs.Southlake Select B07 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451183  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A1FWFC B07 Select 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451194  First Creek Middle School  12:00 AM  1 BYE vs A2BYE   vs.FWFC B07 Select 
 451195  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  09:30 AM  4 A4 vs A3KCYS United Academy B07 Blue 1 vs.STU Evolution B07 White6
 451196  McKnight Middle School  01:30 PM  01 A6 vs A1Southlake Select B07 Red 1 vs.STU Evolution B07 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451199  Stewart Heights  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6STU Evolution B07 White 7 vs.Southlake Select B07 Red0
 451197  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs BYEKCYS United Academy B07 Blue   vs.BYE 
 451198  Stewart Heights  11:15 AM  2 A1 vs A2STU Evolution B07 Black 7 vs.FWFC B07 Select3

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 451202  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE   vs.Southlake Select B07 Red 
 451200  Stewart Heights  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3STU Evolution B07 Black 7 vs.STU Evolution B07 White3
 451201  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A4FWFC B07 Select 0 vs.KCYS United Academy B07 Blue4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.