2016 South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016ssul.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5B6846EA-70F8-471B-A312-5F1F6D0B98F6&tournamentguid=92D9228A-3009-49F8-A359-FBC93AED8740&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : LSDSC Avanti United FC 0003333033330327 20  42 
 A6 : STU BU17 Galaxy13303330331326 16  32 
 A5 : FWFC B00 Tsunami30333303133126 28  37 
 A3 : FWFC B00 Thunder13030303003016 -4  18 
 A2 : FSC Warriors3000000000306 -25  17 
 A1 : FWFC B00 Sharks0000000103004 -35  13 

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470841  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B00 Thunder 1 vs.STU BU17 Galaxy1
 470839  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A4 vs A5LSDSC Avanti United FC 00 1 vs.FWFC B00 Tsunami4
 470840  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  0 A1 vs A2FWFC B00 Sharks 1 vs.FSC Warriors2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470842  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B00 Sharks 1 vs.FWFC B00 Thunder4
 470843  Whittier Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4FSC Warriors 3 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 008
 470844  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6FWFC B00 Tsunami 1 vs.STU BU17 Galaxy2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470845  Sera Multipurpose Field  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2STU BU17 Galaxy 2 vs.FSC Warriors0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470846  Fort Steilacoom Park  03:00 PM  B A4 vs A1LSDSC Avanti United FC 00 3 vs.FWFC B00 Sharks1
 470847  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3FWFC B00 Tsunami 4 vs.FWFC B00 Thunder0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470850  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC B00 Sharks 1 vs.FWFC B00 Tsunami8
 470849  Foss High School  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A4STU BU17 Galaxy 2 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 004
 470848  Whittier Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3FSC Warriors 1 vs.FWFC B00 Thunder4

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470853  Foss High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1STU BU17 Galaxy 5 vs.FWFC B00 Sharks2
 470851  Whittier Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5FSC Warriors 0 vs.FWFC B00 Tsunami4
 470852  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B00 Thunder 0 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 003

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470854  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4FWFC B00 Tsunami 6 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 001

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470859  Foss High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5STU BU17 Galaxy 1 vs.FWFC B00 Tsunami0
 470857  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B00 Thunder 5 vs.FWFC B00 Sharks0
 470858  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A4 vs A2LSDSC Avanti United FC 00 4 vs.FSC Warriors1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470861  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B00 Sharks 1 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 004
 470862  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B00 Thunder 0 vs.FWFC B00 Tsunami2
 470860  Whittier Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6FSC Warriors 2 vs.STU BU17 Galaxy5

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470865  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1FWFC B00 Tsunami 1 vs.FWFC B00 Sharks1
 470864  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A4 vs A6LSDSC Avanti United FC 00 4 vs.STU BU17 Galaxy0
 470863  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B00 Thunder 1 vs.FSC Warriors0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470868  Foss High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1STU BU17 Galaxy 8 vs.FWFC B00 Sharks0
 470866  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2FWFC B00 Tsunami 4 vs.FSC Warriors0
 470867  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  A A4 vs A3LSDSC Avanti United FC 00 4 vs.FWFC B00 Thunder0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470869  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A4 vs A5LSDSC Avanti United FC 00 1 vs.FWFC B00 Tsunami2
 470870  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B00 Sharks 3 vs.FSC Warriors2
 470871  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B00 Thunder 1 vs.STU BU17 Galaxy2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470855  Whittier Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1FSC Warriors 4 vs.FWFC B00 Sharks1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470874  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6FWFC B00 Tsunami 1 vs.STU BU17 Galaxy1
 470872  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B00 Sharks 1 vs.FWFC B00 Thunder2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470873  Whittier Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4FSC Warriors 2 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 005

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470856  Foss High School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3STU BU17 Galaxy 3 vs.FWFC B00 Thunder0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.