2016 South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016ssul.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3B1B9E0B-CB72-48A9-AFD2-6F3EEA19414D&tournamentguid=92D9228A-3009-49F8-A359-FBC93AED8740&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : FWFC B02 TNS33133333333334 65  76 
 A5 : HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)33133333333031 52  63 
 A6 : WS Fuego 02-Fernandez33331300333328 33  49 
 A1 : Vashon BU16 0301333300319 -7  40 
 A4 : LSDSC Wild Bears33001003333019 7  29 
 A8 : UP Chargers03301030001314 -21  21 
 A2 : MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 0033001330013 0  29 
 A7 : Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sounders 200200330000000 6 -38  16 
 A10 : WS Jet Marvels 02-Arnold000000 1001 2 -40  4 
 A9 : Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sharpshooters 2002000000 000000 -51  7 

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450269  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Vashon BU16   vs.MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 
 450270  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7FWFC B02 TNS 6 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sounders 20020
 450268  Mount Rainier HS  09:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A8HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson) 5 vs.UP Chargers0
 450272  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  B A4 vs A9LSDSC Wild Bears 3 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sharpshooters 20020
 450271  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Sout A6 vs A10WS Fuego 02-Fernandez 5 vs.WS Jet Marvels 02-Arnold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450277  Mount Rainier HS  09:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A7HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson) 8 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sounders 20020
 450276  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A10 vs A8WS Jet Marvels 02-Arnold 0 vs.UP Chargers2
 450275  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 0 vs.LSDSC Wild Bears1
 450273  McMurray Middle School  01:00 PM  A A1 vs A3Vashon BU16 2 vs.FWFC B02 TNS6
 450274  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Sout A6 vs A9WS Fuego 02-Fernandez 10 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sharpshooters 20020

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450282  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  09:00 AM  A A8 vs A9UP Chargers 3 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sharpshooters 20022
 450279  Walt Hundley  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2WS Fuego 02-Fernandez 3 vs.MpVSA B02 Strykeforce1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450278  Mount Rainier HS  09:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A3HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson) 3 vs.FWFC B02 TNS3
 450280  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A4 vs A1LSDSC Wild Bears 3 vs.Vashon BU164
 450281  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A10 vs A7WS Jet Marvels 02-Arnold 3 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sounders 20024

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450285  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  09:00 AM  A A8 vs A2UP Chargers 1 vs.MpVSA B02 Strykeforce5
 450283  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  0 A3 vs A10FWFC B02 TNS 9 vs.WS Jet Marvels 02-Arnold0
 450284  McMurray Middle School  11:15 AM  A A1 vs A5Vashon BU16 3 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)12

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450287  Hiawatha  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4WS Fuego 02-Fernandez 2 vs.LSDSC Wild Bears1
 450286  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sharpshooters 2002 1 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sounders 20023

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450288  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  A A8 vs A4UP Chargers 2 vs.LSDSC Wild Bears2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450292  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sharpshooters 2002 0 vs.FWFC B02 TNS8
 450289  Peninsula High School  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A2Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sounders 2002 2 vs.MpVSA B02 Strykeforce6
 450290  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A10 vs A5WS Jet Marvels 02-Arnold 0 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)8
 450291  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Sout A6 vs A1WS Fuego 02-Fernandez 2 vs.Vashon BU162

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450294  Mount Rainier HS  09:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A9HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson) 1 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sharpshooters 20020
 450295  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 1 vs.FWFC B02 TNS6
 450297  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Sout A10 vs A1WS Jet Marvels 02-Arnold 1 vs.Vashon BU167

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450299  Peninsula High School  09:30 AM  3 A9 vs A10Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sharpshooters 2002   vs.WS Jet Marvels 02-Arnold 
 450300  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A4 vs A3LSDSC Wild Bears 0 vs.FWFC B02 TNS6
 450298  Peninsula High School  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A6Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sounders 2002 2 vs.WS Fuego 02-Fernandez6
 450302  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 0 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)5
 450301  McMurray Middle School  01:00 PM  A A1 vs A8Vashon BU16 6 vs.UP Chargers2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450305  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B02 TNS 2 vs.WS Fuego 02-Fernandez0
 450306  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sounders 2002 1 vs.UP Chargers2
 450303  Goodman MS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sharpshooters 2002 1 vs.Vashon BU165
 450307  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  B A4 vs A5LSDSC Wild Bears 2 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)4
 450304  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Sout A10 vs A2WS Jet Marvels 02-Arnold 0 vs.MpVSA B02 Strykeforce0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450309  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A9MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 6 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sharpshooters 20022
 450296  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sounders 2002 0 vs.LSDSC Wild Bears3

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450312  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A4 vs A10LSDSC Wild Bears 4 vs.WS Jet Marvels 02-Arnold0
 450308  Mount Rainier HS  09:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A6HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson) 4 vs.WS Fuego 02-Fernandez0
 450311  McMurray Middle School  01:00 PM  A A1 vs A7Vashon BU16 4 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sounders 20023
 450310  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8FWFC B02 TNS 8 vs.UP Chargers1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450314  Ravensdale  05:15 PM  5/6 A2 vs A1MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 7 vs.Vashon BU162

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450315  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sounders 2002 1 vs.FWFC B02 TNS10
 450313  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  01:00 PM  B A8 vs A5UP Chargers 0 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)7
 450316  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Sout A10 vs A6WS Jet Marvels 02-Arnold 0 vs.WS Fuego 02-Fernandez5
 450317  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sharpshooters 2002 0 vs.LSDSC Wild Bears6

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450318  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B02 TNS 9 vs.Vashon BU162
 450320  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  A A4 vs A2LSDSC Wild Bears 3 vs.MpVSA B02 Strykeforce1
 450293  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  02:30 PM  A A8 vs A6UP Chargers 2 vs.WS Fuego 02-Fernandez5

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450322  Mount Rainier HS  09:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A7HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson) 5 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sounders 20020
 450321  Curtis High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10UP Chargers 0 vs.WS Jet Marvels 02-Arnold0
 450319  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A9WS Fuego 02-Fernandez 7 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sharpshooters 20020

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450327  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sharpshooters 2002 1 vs.UP Chargers6
 450323  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B02 TNS 3 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)1
 450326  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Harbor Soccer Club - BU15 Sounders 2002   vs.WS Jet Marvels 02-Arnold 
 450325  Harbor School Vashon  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Vashon BU16 3 vs.LSDSC Wild Bears1
 450324  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  5/6 A2 vs A6MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 2 vs.WS Fuego 02-Fernandez4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.