2016 South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016ssul.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3466C570-5F3C-43DF-AE1B-D978F63A5140&tournamentguid=92D9228A-3009-49F8-A359-FBC93AED8740&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf3033303333x24 34  46 
 A3 : WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley3333033303x24 28  45 
 A4 : WS Phoenix FC 05-Glover3330333310x22 24  40 
 A5 : LSDSC Hawxmen3 30033013319 34  51 
 A1 : CFSC B05 Latvala0030300303012 -14  27 
 A7 : Southlake Rec B05 Purple00000 0000x0 -51  15 
 A2 : MpVSA B05 Guiberson0 00 00000x0 -55  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449696  EC Hughes  12:30 PM  EAST A4 vs A2WS Phoenix FC 05-Glover 7 vs.MpVSA B05 Guiberson1
 449695  Southwood  03:00 PM  8 A1 vs A3CFSC B05 Latvala 1 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley6
 449857  Walt Hundley  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7LSDSC Hawxmen 13 vs.Southlake Rec B05 Purple1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 449859  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5MpVSA B05 Guiberson   vs.LSDSC Hawxmen 
 450020  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Southlake Rec B05 Purple 3 vs.WS Phoenix FC 05-Glover4
 449858  Walt Hundley  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf 4 vs.CFSC B05 Latvala0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450021  Walt Hundley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 6 vs.MpVSA B05 Guiberson1
 450022  Southwood  10:30 AM  8 A1 vs A7CFSC B05 Latvala 5 vs.Southlake Rec B05 Purple2
 450023  Walt Hundley  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf 0 vs.WS Phoenix FC 05-Glover1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450024  Southwood  10:00 AM  8 A1 vs A5CFSC B05 Latvala 1 vs.LSDSC Hawxmen8
 450026  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 3 vs.WS Phoenix FC 05-Glover2
 450025  Walt Hundley  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf 11 vs.Southlake Rec B05 Purple1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450028  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Southlake Rec B05 Purple 2 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley6
 450027  Ravensdale  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1MpVSA B05 Guiberson 1 vs.CFSC B05 Latvala4
 450029  EC Hughes  03:30 PM  WEST A6 vs A5WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf 5 vs.LSDSC Hawxmen3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450030  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  C A5 vs A4LSDSC Hawxmen 1 vs.WS Phoenix FC 05-Glover3
 450031  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 2 vs.WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf3
 450032  Ravensdale  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7MpVSA B05 Guiberson   vs.Southlake Rec B05 Purple 

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450035  Fort Steilacoom Park  12:00 PM  C A5 vs A6LSDSC Hawxmen 2 vs.WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf1
 450033  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 6 vs.CFSC B05 Latvala1
 450034  Ravensdale  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4MpVSA B05 Guiberson 0 vs.WS Phoenix FC 05-Glover7

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450073  Maywood Middle  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Southlake Rec B05 Purple 0 vs.LSDSC Hawxmen4
 450072  Walt Hundley  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf 6 vs.MpVSA B05 Guiberson0
 450074  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1WS Phoenix FC 05-Glover 2 vs.CFSC B05 Latvala1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450113  Southwood  09:00 AM  8 A1 vs A2CFSC B05 Latvala 7 vs.MpVSA B05 Guiberson1
 450112  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7WS Phoenix FC 05-Glover 9 vs.Southlake Rec B05 Purple1
 450111  Fort Steilacoom Park  04:30 PM  C A5 vs A3LSDSC Hawxmen 1 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450209  Southwood  09:00 AM  8 A1 vs A6CFSC B05 Latvala 0 vs.WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf6
 450210  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3MpVSA B05 Guiberson 2 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley10
 450212  EC Hughes  03:30 PM  EAST A4 vs A5WS Phoenix FC 05-Glover 3 vs.LSDSC Hawxmen3

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450265  Hazen High School  04:45 PM  1 A7 vs A6Southlake Rec B05 Purple 2 vs.WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf8

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450262  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Southlake Rec B05 Purple 3 vs.CFSC B05 Latvala6
 450264  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A5MpVSA B05 Guiberson 0 vs.LSDSC Hawxmen14
 450263  Walt Hundley  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf 2 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450266  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3WS Phoenix FC 05-Glover 2 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley3
 450267  Southwood  01:30 PM  8 A5 vs A1LSDSC Hawxmen 2 vs.CFSC B05 Latvala1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.