|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447587 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs BYE | STU BU13 Avengers | | vs. | BYE | | 447590 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | A | A4 vs A13 | LSDSC Strikers | 5 | vs. | FWFC B04 Fury | 0 | 447589 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 11:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs A12 | Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU13 | 3 | vs. | Nortac Dawgs | 9 | 447586 | Sacajawea Middle School | 11:00 AM | 0 | A7 vs A10 | FWFC B04 Sharks | 5 | vs. | HSC Juventus 04 (Edgington) | 1 | 447591 | Delridge Playfield | 02:00 PM | Nort | A1 vs A2 | WS FC Spartans 04-Curran | 4 | vs. | FME Fallouts | 0 | 447588 | Valley RidgePark | 03:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A11 | WS United 04-Slaczka | 5 | vs. | McLaughlin BU13 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447596 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | FME Fallouts | 0 | vs. | LSDSC Strikers | 3 | 447595 | Wilson HS | 10:00 AM | 2 | A12 vs A7 | Nortac Dawgs | 0 | vs. | FWFC B04 Sharks | 0 | 447593 | Lighthouse CS | 10:45 AM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Harbor Soccer Club - BU13 Harbor Heat 2004 | 0 | vs. | WS FC Spartans 04-Curran | 6 | 447597 | Saghalie Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A13 vs A6 | FWFC B04 Fury | 3 | vs. | WS United 04-Slaczka | 8 | 447592 | Hiawatha | 01:00 PM | 1 | BYE vs A10 | BYE | | vs. | HSC Juventus 04 (Edgington) | | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447598 | Valley RidgePark | 11:00 AM | 3 | A10 vs A11 | HSC Juventus 04 (Edgington) | 1 | vs. | McLaughlin BU13 | 2 | 447602 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 11:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs A3 | Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU13 | 5 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - BU13 Harbor Heat 2004 | 2 | 447603 | Delridge Playfield | 11:30 AM | Sout | BYE vs A12 | BYE | | vs. | Nortac Dawgs | | 447600 | Delridge Playfield | 01:00 PM | Sout | A6 vs A2 | WS United 04-Slaczka | 3 | vs. | FME Fallouts | 2 | 447601 | Delridge Playfield | 02:00 PM | Nort | A1 vs A4 | WS FC Spartans 04-Curran | 2 | vs. | LSDSC Strikers | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447605 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | B | A4 vs A6 | LSDSC Strikers | 1 | vs. | WS United 04-Slaczka | 0 | 447607 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | McLaughlin BU13 | 2 | vs. | Nortac Dawgs | 5 | 447604 | Valley RidgePark | 12:45 PM | 3 | A10 vs A13 | HSC Juventus 04 (Edgington) | 4 | vs. | FWFC B04 Fury | 1 | 447608 | Delridge Playfield | 02:00 PM | Nort | A1 vs A5 | WS FC Spartans 04-Curran | 4 | vs. | Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU13 | 2 | 447609 | Sacajawea Middle School | 05:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | FWFC B04 Sharks | 7 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - BU13 Harbor Heat 2004 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447611 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Harbor Soccer Club - BU13 Harbor Heat 2004 | | vs. | BYE | | 447610 | Valley RidgePark | 11:00 AM | 3 | A10 vs A2 | HSC Juventus 04 (Edgington) | 2 | vs. | FME Fallouts | 3 | 447613 | Walt Hundley | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | WS United 04-Slaczka | 4 | vs. | WS FC Spartans 04-Curran | 2 | 447614 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | FWFC B04 Sharks | 6 | vs. | Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU13 | 0 | 447615 | Wilson HS | 01:30 PM | 2 | A12 vs A13 | Nortac Dawgs | 4 | vs. | FWFC B04 Fury | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447620 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A3 | McLaughlin BU13 | | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - BU13 Harbor Heat 2004 | | 447621 | Pending Availability | 12:00 AM | - | A8 vs A6 | STU BU13 Avengers | | vs. | WS United 04-Slaczka | | 447617 | Pending Availability | 09:00 AM | TBD | BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU13 | | 447618 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | A | A4 vs A10 | LSDSC Strikers | | vs. | HSC Juventus 04 (Edgington) | | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447622 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 10:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs A11 | Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU13 | 0 | vs. | McLaughlin BU13 | 7 | 447625 | Peninsula High School | 10:45 AM | 3 | A3 vs A13 | Harbor Soccer Club - BU13 Harbor Heat 2004 | 0F | vs. | FWFC B04 Fury Forfeited Game
| 0 | 447624 | Valley RidgePark | 11:00 AM | 3 | A10 vs A6 | HSC Juventus 04 (Edgington) | 0 | vs. | WS United 04-Slaczka | 3 | 447627 | Delridge Playfield | 02:00 PM | Nort | A1 vs A8 | WS FC Spartans 04-Curran | 4 | vs. | STU BU13 Avengers | 1 | 447626 | Pending Availability | 02:00 PM | TBD | BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | FWFC B04 Sharks | | 447623 | Wilson HS | 03:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A4 | Nortac Dawgs | 5 | vs. | LSDSC Strikers | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447619 | Todd Beamer | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | FWFC B04 Sharks | 5 | vs. | WS FC Spartans 04-Curran | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447633 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | McLaughlin BU13 | 1 | vs. | FWFC B04 Sharks | 5 | 447631 | Valley RidgePark | 12:45 PM | 3 | A10 vs A8 | HSC Juventus 04 (Edgington) | 2 | vs. | STU BU13 Avengers | 1 | 447630 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A5 | FWFC B04 Fury | 1 | vs. | Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU13 | 1 | 447632 | Hiawatha | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A12 | WS United 04-Slaczka | 1 | vs. | Nortac Dawgs | 5 | 447628 | Fife High School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | FME Fallouts | 6 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - BU13 Harbor Heat 2004 | 0 | 447629 | Pending Availability | 04:30 PM | TBD | BYE vs A1 | BYE | | vs. | WS FC Spartans 04-Curran | | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447634 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs BYE | McLaughlin BU13 | | vs. | BYE | | 447637 | Saghalie Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A13 vs A7 | FWFC B04 Fury Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | FWFC B04 Sharks | 0F | 447636 | Goodman MS | 01:45 PM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | Harbor Soccer Club - BU13 Harbor Heat 2004 | 3 | vs. | LSDSC Strikers | 6 | 447639 | Delridge Playfield | 02:00 PM | Nort | A1 vs A10 | WS FC Spartans 04-Curran | 5 | vs. | HSC Juventus 04 (Edgington) | 1 | 447638 | Wilson HS | 02:30 PM | 2 | A12 vs A8 | Nortac Dawgs | 6 | vs. | STU BU13 Avengers | 0 | 447635 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 04:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | FME Fallouts | 8 | vs. | Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU13 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447642 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A1 | McLaughlin BU13 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | WS FC Spartans 04-Curran | 0F | 447644 | Wilson HS | 09:00 AM | 2 | A12 vs A10 | Nortac Dawgs | 6 | vs. | HSC Juventus 04 (Edgington) | 0 | 447645 | Saghalie Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A13 vs A8 | FWFC B04 Fury | 2 | vs. | STU BU13 Avengers | 1 | 447643 | Sacajawea Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | FWFC B04 Sharks | 5 | vs. | FME Fallouts | 3 | 447640 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | A | A4 vs A5 | LSDSC Strikers | 8 | vs. | Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU13 | 0 | 447641 | Gig Harbor High School | 01:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Harbor Soccer Club - BU13 Harbor Heat 2004 | 1 | vs. | WS United 04-Slaczka | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447648 | Hedden Elementary | 08:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs BYE | FME Fallouts | | vs. | BYE | | 447647 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | A | A4 vs A7 | LSDSC Strikers | 0 | vs. | FWFC B04 Sharks | 2 | 447649 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A11 | FWFC B04 Fury | 2 | vs. | McLaughlin BU13 | 1 | 447651 | First Creek Middle School | 01:15 PM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | STU BU13 Avengers | 3 | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - BU13 Harbor Heat 2004 | 1 | 447646 | Delridge Playfield | 02:00 PM | Sout | A1 vs A12 | WS FC Spartans 04-Curran | 0 | vs. | Nortac Dawgs | 4 | 447650 | Petrovitsky Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A6 | Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU13 | 1 | vs. | WS United 04-Slaczka | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447655 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A3 | HSC Juventus 04 (Edgington) | | vs. | Harbor Soccer Club - BU13 Harbor Heat 2004 | | 447654 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A11 | FME Fallouts | | vs. | McLaughlin BU13 | | 447656 | Delridge Playfield | 09:00 AM | Sout | A6 vs A7 | WS United 04-Slaczka | 0 | vs. | FWFC B04 Sharks | 1 | 447657 | Pending Availability | 09:00 AM | TBD | BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | LSDSC Strikers | | 447653 | Petrovitsky Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A5 vs A8 | Kent Youth Soccer Association - BU13 | | vs. | STU BU13 Avengers | | 447652 | Sacajawea Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A1 | FWFC B04 Fury | 1 | vs. | WS FC Spartans 04-Curran | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 447616 | Wilson Field | 09:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A2 | Nortac Dawgs | 0F | vs. | FME Fallouts Forfeited Game
| 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|