2016 South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016ssul.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1EFA538E-E82E-4E47-9B7B-A1A2B6E646C4&tournamentguid=92D9228A-3009-49F8-A359-FBC93AED8740&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : WS Thunder 01-Brown01331333333329 27  40 
 A5 : FWFC B01 Falconz13311333330327 20  35 
 A2 : WS Fireballs FC 01-Conway33003103333123 23  45 
 A6 : Harbor Soccer Club - BU16 Barracudas 200113330301033020 5  26 
 A8 : Nortac Definance310303 1000314 -1  22 
 A3 : LSDSC Avanti United FC 0103000 33000110 -24  18 
 A4 : FME Breakers3030300000009 -6  27 
 A1 : MpVSA B01 Avalanche0000000030003 -44  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500333  Columbia Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7FME Breakers 5 vs.WS Thunder 01-Brown1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500336  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A3 vs A8LSDSC Avanti United FC 01 0 vs.Nortac Definance3
 500334  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2MpVSA B01 Avalanche 1 vs.WS Fireballs FC 01-Conway7

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500340  Goodman MS  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Soccer Club - BU16 Barracudas 2001 0 vs.WS Thunder 01-Brown0
 500338  Truman  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Nortac Definance 2 vs.FWFC B01 Falconz2
 500339  Ravensdale  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3MpVSA B01 Avalanche 2 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 015
 500337  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4WS Fireballs FC 01-Conway 3 vs.FME Breakers0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500344  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3FWFC B01 Falconz 3 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 010
 500341  Peninsula High School  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2Harbor Soccer Club - BU16 Barracudas 2001 5 vs.WS Fireballs FC 01-Conway4
 500342  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8WS Thunder 01-Brown 5 vs.Nortac Definance2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500343  Columbia Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1FME Breakers 9 vs.MpVSA B01 Avalanche2
 500347  Peninsula High School  04:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Harbor Soccer Club - BU16 Barracudas 2001 5 vs.FME Breakers3

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500346  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1FWFC B01 Falconz 4 vs.MpVSA B01 Avalanche0
 500345  Truman  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Nortac Definance 2 vs.WS Fireballs FC 01-Conway0
 500348  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3WS Thunder 01-Brown 6 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 011

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500352  Wilson HS  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Nortac Definance 0 vs.FME Breakers2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500351  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6MpVSA B01 Avalanche 0 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU16 Barracudas 20011
 500350  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A5WS Thunder 01-Brown 2 vs.FWFC B01 Falconz2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500369  Delridge Playfield  10:30 AM  Nort A2 vs A6WS Fireballs FC 01-Conway 3 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU16 Barracudas 20010

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500355  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2FWFC B01 Falconz 2 vs.WS Fireballs FC 01-Conway2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500359  Columbia Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5FME Breakers 2 vs.FWFC B01 Falconz5

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500358  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8MpVSA B01 Avalanche 0 vs.Nortac Definance4
 500360  Hiawatha  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7WS Fireballs FC 01-Conway 1 vs.WS Thunder 01-Brown2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500361  Delridge Playfield  10:30 AM  Sout A7 vs A4WS Thunder 01-Brown 2 vs.FME Breakers1
 500357  Peninsula High School  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A3Harbor Soccer Club - BU16 Barracudas 2001 3 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 010

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500362  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Sout A2 vs A1WS Fireballs FC 01-Conway 5 vs.MpVSA B01 Avalanche2
 500364  Truman  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Nortac Definance   vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 01 
 500363  Goodman MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Harbor Soccer Club - BU16 Barracudas 2001 1 vs.FWFC B01 Falconz3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500353  Wilson Field  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Nortac Definance 2 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU16 Barracudas 20012
 500365  Columbia Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2FME Breakers 3 vs.WS Fireballs FC 01-Conway4

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500367  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A3 vs A1LSDSC Avanti United FC 01 4 vs.MpVSA B01 Avalanche3
 500366  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8FWFC B01 Falconz 4 vs.Nortac Definance2
 500368  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6WS Thunder 01-Brown 5 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU16 Barracudas 20010

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500356  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A3 vs A4LSDSC Avanti United FC 01 4 vs.FME Breakers1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500371  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4MpVSA B01 Avalanche 0F vs.FME Breakers
Forfeited Game
0
 500372  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A3 vs A5LSDSC Avanti United FC 01 0 vs.FWFC B01 Falconz7
 500370  Wilson HS  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Nortac Definance 0 vs.WS Thunder 01-Brown1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500374  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5MpVSA B01 Avalanche 0 vs.FWFC B01 Falconz3
 500349  Hiawatha  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3WS Fireballs FC 01-Conway 7 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 010

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500376  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A3 vs A7LSDSC Avanti United FC 01 1 vs.WS Thunder 01-Brown4
 500373  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8WS Fireballs FC 01-Conway 6 vs.Nortac Definance2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500375  Fife High School  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6FME Breakers 0 vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU16 Barracudas 20014
 500380  Fife High School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8FME Breakers 1 vs.Nortac Definance3

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500378  Thomas Jefferson High School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7FWFC B01 Falconz 0 vs.WS Thunder 01-Brown4
 500377  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A3 vs A2LSDSC Avanti United FC 01 3 vs.WS Fireballs FC 01-Conway3
 500379  Sehmel Homestead Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Harbor Soccer Club - BU16 Barracudas 2001 5 vs.MpVSA B01 Avalanche1

Bracket - Tuesday, December 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500354  Delridge Playfield  06:00 PM  Sout A7 vs A1WS Thunder 01-Brown 8 vs.MpVSA B01 Avalanche0

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500335  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6FWFC B01 Falconz 0F vs.Harbor Soccer Club - BU16 Barracudas 2001
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.